入圍名單如下:

最佳影片 Best Picture
《黑天鵝》Black Swan Mike Medavoy, Brian Oliver and Scott Franklin, Producers
《燃燒鬥魂》The Fighter David Hoberman, Todd Lieberman and Mark Wahlberg, Producers
《全面啟動》Inception Emma Thomas and Christopher Nolan, Producers
《性福拉警報》The Kids Are All Right  Gary Gilbert, Jeffrey Levy-Hinte and Celine Rattray, Producers
《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech  Iain Canning, Emile Sherman and Gareth Unwin, Producers
《127小時》127 Hours Christian Colson, Danny Boyle and John Smithson, Producers
《社群網戰》The Social Network  Scott Rudin, Dana Brunetti, Michael De Luca and Ceán Chaffin,Producers
《玩具總動員 3》 Toy Story 3 Darla K. Anderson, Producer
《真實的勇氣》True Grit Scott Rudin, Ethan Coen and Joel Coen, Producers
《冰封之心》Winter's Bone Anne Rosellini and Alix Madigan-Yorkin, Producers

最佳導演 Directing
戴倫亞洛諾夫斯基Darren Aronofsky《黑天鵝》Black Swan
大衛拉塞爾David O. Russell《燃燒鬥魂》The Fighter
湯姆霍伯Tom Hooper《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech
大衛芬奇David Fincher《社群網戰》The Social Network
柯恩兄弟Joel Coen and Ethan Coen《真實的勇氣》True Grit

最佳男主角 Actor in a Leading Role
哈維爾巴登Javier Bardem《最後的美麗》Biutiful
傑夫布里吉Jeff Bridges《真實的勇氣》TRUE GRIT
傑西艾森柏格Jesse Eisenberg 《社群網戰》The Social Network
柯林佛斯Colin Firth《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech
詹姆斯法蘭柯James Franco 《127小時》127 Hours

最佳女主角 Actress in a Leading Role
安寧特班寧Annette Bening 《性福拉警報》The Kids Are All Right 
妮可基嫚Nicole Kidman《愛,讓悲傷終結》Rabbit Hole 
珍妮佛勞倫斯Jennifer Lawrence 《冰封之心》Winter's Bone
娜塔莉波曼Natalie Portman 《黑天鵝》Black Swan
蜜雪兒威廉斯Michelle Williams《藍色情人節》Blue Valentine

最佳男配角 Actor in a Supporting Role
克里斯汀貝爾Christian Bale《燃燒鬥魂》The Fighter
約翰霍克斯John Hawkes 《冰封之心》Winter's Bone
傑瑞米雷納Jeremy Renner 《竊盜城》The Town
馬克魯法洛Mark Ruffalo《性福拉警報》The Kids Are All Right 
傑佛瑞羅許Geoffrey Rush《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech

最佳女配角 Actress in a Supporting Role
艾咪亞當斯Amy Adams 《燃燒鬥魂》The Fighter
海倫娜波漢卡特Helena Bonham Carter 《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech 
梅麗莎里歐Melissa Leo《燃燒鬥魂》The Fighter
海莉史坦菲德Hailee Steinfeld《真實的勇氣》True Grit
賈姬維佛Jacki Weaver 《生存法則》Animal Kingdom

最佳改編劇本 Writing (Adapted Screenplay)
《127小時》127 Hours Screenplay by Danny Boyle & Simon Beaufoy
《社群網戰》The Social Network  Screenplay by Aaron Sorkin
《玩具總動員 3》 Toy Story 3 Screenplay by Michael Arndt; Story by John Lasseter, Andrew Stanton and Lee Unkrich
《真實的勇氣》True Grit Written for the screen by Joel Coen & Ethan Coen
《冰封之心》Winter's Bone Adapted for the screen by Debra Granik & Anne Rosellini

最佳原著劇本 Writing (Original Screenplay)
《又一年》Another Year Written by Mike Leigh
《燃燒鬥魂》The Fighter Screenplay by Scott Silver and Paul Tamasy & Eric Johnson; Story by Keith Dorrington & Paul Tamasy &
Eric Johnson
《全面啟動》Inception Written by Christopher Nolan
《性福拉警報》The Kids Are All Right  Written by Lisa Cholodenko & Stuart Blumberg
《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech  Screenplay by David Seidler

最佳動畫 Animated Feature Film
《馴龍高手》How to Train Your Dragon  Chris Sanders and Dean DeBlois
《魔術師》 The Illusionist  Sylvain Chomet
《玩具總動員 3》 Toy Story 3 Lee Unkrich

最佳美術 Art Direction
《魔境夢遊》Alice in Wonderland 
Production Design: Robert Stromberg; Set Decoration: Karen O'Hara
《哈利波特-死神的聖物1》HARRY POTTER AND THE DEATHLY HALLOWS PART 1 
Production Design: Stuart Craig; Set Decoration: Stephenie McMillan
《全面啟動》Inception
Production Design: Guy Hendrix Dyas; Set Decoration: Larry Dias and Doug Mowat
《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech 
Production Design: Eve Stewart; Set Decoration: Judy Farr
《真實的勇氣》True Grit
Production Design: Jess Gonchor; Set Decoration: Nancy Haigh

最佳服裝 Costume Design
《魔境夢遊》Alice in Wonderland - Colleen Atwood
《我愛故我在》I Am Love -Antonella Cannarozzi
《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech - Jenny Beavan
《暴風雨》The Tempest- Sandy Powell
《真實的勇氣》True Grit -Mary Zophres

最佳攝影 Cinematography
《黑天鵝》Black Swan- Matthew Libatique
《全面啟動》Inception- Wally Pfister
《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech - Danny Cohen
《社群網戰》The Social Network - Jeff Cronenweth
《真實的勇氣》True Grit- Roger Deakins

最佳剪輯 Film Editing
《黑天鵝》Black Swan -Andrew Weisblum
《燃燒鬥魂》The Fighter- Pamela Martin
《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech - Tariq Anwar
《127小時》127 Hours -Jon Harris
《社群網戰》The Social Network - Angus Wall and Kirk Baxter

最佳音效 Sound Mixing
《全面啟動》Inception -Lora Hirschberg, Gary A. Rizzo and Ed Novick
《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech - Paul Hamblin, Martin Jensen and John Midgley
《特務間諜》Salt - Jeffrey J. Haboush, Greg P. Russell, Scott Millan and William Sarokin
《社群網戰》The Social Network  -Ren Klyce, David Parker, Michael Semanick and Mark Weingarten
《真實的勇氣》True Grit- Skip Lievsay, Craig Berkey, Greg Orloff and Peter F. Kurland

最佳音效剪輯 Sound Editing
《全面啟動》Inception- Richard King
《玩具總動員 3》 Toy Story 3 -Tom Myers and Michael Silvers
《創:光速戰記》Tron :Legacy- Gwendolyn Yates Whittle and Addison Teague
《真實的勇氣》True Grit -Skip Lievsay and Craig Berkey 
《煞不住》Unstoppable -Mark P. Stoeckinger

最佳特效 Visual Effects
《魔境夢遊》Alice in Wonderland - Ken Ralston, David Schaub, Carey Villegas and Sean Phillips
《哈利波特-死神的聖物1》HARRY POTTER AND THE DEATHLY HALLOWS PART 1 - Tim Burke, John Richardson,
Christian Manz and Nicolas Aithadi
《生死接觸》Hereafter- Michael Owens, Bryan Grill, Stephan Trojanski and Joe Farrell
《全面啟動》Inception -Paul Franklin, Chris Corbould, Andrew Lockley and Peter Bebb
《鋼鐵人2》Iron Man 2-Janek Sirrs, Ben Snow, Ged Wright and Daniel Sudick

最佳外語片 Foreign Language Film
《最後的美麗》Biutiful  墨西哥Mexico
《犬齒之家》Dogtooth 希臘Greece
《更好的世界》In a Better World 丹麥 Denmark
《烈火焚身》Incendies 加拿大 Canada
《亡命之徒》Outside the Law (Hors-la-loi) 阿爾及利亞Algeria

最佳化妝 Makeup
《巴尼正傳》Barney's Version- Adrien Morot
《亡命千萬里》The Way Back- Edouard F. Henriques, Gregory Funk and Yolanda Toussieng
《狼嚎再起》The Wolfman -Rick Baker and Dave Elsey

最佳配樂 Music (Original Score)
《馴龍高手》How to Train Your Dragon-  John Powell
《全面啟動》Inception -Hans Zimmer
《王者之聲:宣戰時刻》The King's Speech - Alexandre Desplat
《127小時》127 Hours -A.R. Rahman
《社群網戰》The Social Network  -Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross

最佳電影歌曲 Music (Original Song)
“Coming Home” from 《鄉謠情緣》Country Strong Music and Lyric by Tom Douglas, Troy Verges and Hillary Lindsey
“I See the Light” from 《魔髮奇緣》Tangled Music by Alan Menken Lyric by Glenn Slater
“If I Rise” from 《127小時》127 Hours Music by A.R. Rahman Lyric by Dido and Rollo Armstrong
“We Belong Together” from 《玩具總動員 3》 Toy Story 3 Music and Lyric by Randy Newman

最佳紀錄片 Documentary (Feature)
“Exit through the Gift Shop” Banksy and Jaimie D'Cruz
“Gasland” Josh Fox and Trish Adlesic
“Inside Job” Charles Ferguson and Audrey Marrs
“Restrepo” Tim Hetherington and Sebastian Junger
“Waste Land” Lucy Walker and Angus Aynsley

最佳紀錄短片 Documentary (Short Subject)
“Killing in the Name” Nominees to be determined
“Poster Girl” Nominees to be determined
“Strangers No More” Karen Goodman and Kirk Simon
“Sun Come Up” Jennifer Redfearn and Tim Metzger
“The Warriors of Qiugang” Ruby Yang and Thomas Lennon

最佳動畫短片 Short Film (Animated)
“Day & Night” Teddy Newton
“The Gruffalo” Jakob Schuh and Max Lang
“Let's Pollute” Geefwee Boedoe
“The Lost Thing” Shaun Tan and Andrew Ruhemann
“Madagascar, carnet de voyage (Madagascar, a Journey Diary)” Bastien Dubois

最佳短片 Short Film (Live Action)
“The Confession” Tanel Toom
“The Crush” Michael Creagh
“God of Love” Luke Matheny
“Na Wewe” Ivan Goldschmidt
“Wish 143” Ian Barnes and Samantha Waite
 

創作者介紹
創作者 LiTV 的頭像
LiTV

LiTV 一起 輕‧生活!

LiTV 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()